Volver

                

RESULTADOS IRONMAN PUCON 2010
        

VARONES 18-24 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 TOMAS RIVERA 0:14:19 0:14:30 0:28:49 0:02:43 2:25:20 0:01:54 1:23:52 4:22:38
2 FELIPE AGUAYO 0:13:45 0:14:03 0:27:48 0:02:31 2:24:08 0:04:55 1:27:43 4:27:05
3 NICOLÁS ELIAS PAVEZ 0:13:46 0:14:25 0:28:11 0:02:57 2:26:06 0:01:56 1:36:09 4:35:19
4 MARCELO  SÁNCHEZ 0:15:06 0:15:37 0:30:43 0:02:06 2:27:52 0:02:03 1:35:19 4:38:03
5 RODRIGO IGNACIO SEPÚLVEDA 0:13:18 0:13:33 0:26:51 0:02:37 2:31:36 0:02:11 1:39:49 4:43:04
                     
VARONES 25-29 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 ALEX RENATO GAJARDO 0:14:54 0:15:38 0:30:32 0:02:18 2:29:25 0:01:45 1:25:43 4:29:43
2 RAFAEL TRONCOSO 0:13:55 0:14:08 0:28:03 0:02:26 2:23:38 0:04:36 1:31:52 4:30:35
3 CARLOS ROBERTO GALLEGOS 0:13:54 0:13:42 0:27:36 0:02:35 2:23:44 0:04:45 1:33:09 4:31:49
4 SEBASTIAN  GAJARDO 0:13:50 0:14:01 0:27:51 0:02:04 2:22:35 0:01:48 1:38:58 4:33:16
5 CRISTÓBAL SAHR 0:14:27 0:14:38 0:29:05 0:02:58 2:25:19 0:02:17 1:41:00 4:40:39
                     
VARONES 30-34 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ 0:13:59 0:13:41 0:27:40 0:02:14 2:22:34 0:01:32 1:25:26 4:19:26
2 RAFAEL BRANDAO 0:11:05 0:11:01 0:22:06 0:02:28 2:18:31 0:02:15 1:35:11 4:20:31
3 GONZALO TISI 0:13:37 0:13:30 0:27:07 0:02:58 2:23:56 0:01:42 1:25:18 4:21:01
4 MARCELO LA GATTINA 0:13:25 0:13:23 0:26:48 0:02:44 2:25:02 0:01:55 1:29:57 4:26:26
5 MARCELO CARDENAS 0:15:27 0:16:08 0:31:35 0:02:24 2:25:54 0:01:55 1:26:52 4:28:40
                     
VARONES 35-39 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ 0:15:45 0:15:50 0:31:35 0:02:16 2:16:25 0:01:29 1:27:05 4:18:50
2 ROBERTO ARTURO NIEDMANN 0:14:01 0:13:57 0:27:58 0:02:33 2:27:32 0:02:03 1:23:56 4:24:02
3 RONAN PAVONI 0:13:08 0:13:40 0:26:48 0:02:11 2:28:25 0:01:37 1:31:49 4:30:50
4 SEBASTIAN ASQUINAZI 0:13:03 0:13:05 0:26:08 0:02:23 2:29:00 0:01:39 1:32:22 4:31:32
5 ANDRES SAUMA 0:13:01 0:13:03 0:26:04 0:02:48 2:29:08 0:02:13 1:33:02 4:33:15
                     
VARONES 40-44 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 GABRIEL IVÁN VELÁZQUEZ 0:14:42 0:14:40 0:29:22 0:02:47 2:27:33 0:01:53 1:26:54 4:28:29
2 JOSÉ LUIS ERRÁZURIZ 0:15:54 0:15:52 0:31:46 0:02:56 2:27:46 0:02:18 1:35:28 4:40:14
3 CARLOS GONZALEZ 0:15:18 0:15:13 0:30:31 0:02:46 2:27:57 0:01:45 1:38:52 4:41:51
4 PEDRO VELASQUEZ 0:17:57 0:18:03 0:36:00 0:03:00 2:26:51 0:01:46 1:34:19 4:41:56
5 JUAN FERNANDEZ 0:16:10 0:16:36 0:32:46 0:03:21 2:31:08 0:01:59 1:33:35 4:42:49
                     
VARONES 45-49 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 FABIÁN BELTRAN 0:17:19 0:17:12 0:34:31 0:02:33 2:27:11 0:02:27 1:31:35 4:38:17
2 KEN GLAH 0:13:45 0:13:37 0:27:22 0:02:41 2:28:56 0:02:06 1:38:23 4:39:28
3 DANIEL LABARCA 0:15:07 0:15:31 0:30:38 0:02:38 2:32:38 0:02:14 1:33:36 4:41:44
4 RAIMUNDO  MARTIN 0:16:08 0:16:38 0:32:46 0:03:05 2:31:03 0:01:49 1:33:27 4:42:10
5 MIGUEL ANGEL DROGUETT 0:22:11 0:22:26 0:44:37 0:03:15 2:15:43 0:01:58 1:40:30 4:46:03
                     
VARONES 50-54 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 RODRIGO UGALDE 0:13:54 0:14:10 0:28:04 0:03:34 2:32:41 0:02:19 1:46:48 4:53:26
2 RAUL LAGOS 0:15:04 0:15:11 0:30:15 0:02:56 2:37:36 0:02:02 1:45:45 4:58:34
3 FRANCISCO MIRANDA 0:14:48 0:15:54 0:30:42 0:03:11 2:37:07 0:02:14 1:47:43 5:00:57
4 JUAN CARLOS MEZA 0:14:45 0:14:57 0:29:42 0:03:08 2:37:03 0:04:17 1:54:31 5:08:41
5 ANDRES BARROS 0:15:16 0:15:31 0:30:47 0:03:33 2:35:53 0:02:49 1:55:47 5:08:49
                     
VARONES 55-59 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 JUAN ANTONIO ARRASATE 0:16:37 0:17:17 0:33:54 0:03:54 2:38:30 0:02:37 1:49:56 5:08:51
2 LUIZ HERMAN 0:18:05 0:18:49 0:36:54 0:04:37 2:39:39 0:02:29 1:48:34 5:12:13
3 ROBERTO AZEVEDO JR 0:17:03 0:17:03 0:34:06 0:03:19 2:36:31 0:02:30 1:58:27 5:14:53
4 JORGE VARGAS 0:16:35 0:16:16 0:32:51 0:02:26 2:41:50 0:02:18 1:55:37 5:15:02
5 ENRIQUE SELAMÉ 0:18:48 0:18:43 0:37:31 0:02:59 2:41:47 0:02:05 1:50:46 5:15:08
                     
VARONES 60-64 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 JULIO CALISTO 0:18:15 0:19:10 0:37:25 0:04:29 2:50:47 0:03:32 1:55:38 5:31:51
2 OSWALD ENGEL 0:18:44 0:18:33 0:37:17 0:04:35 2:50:45 0:02:48 2:09:39 5:45:04
3 RICHARD MULLER 0:22:40 0:22:00 0:44:40 0:04:31 2:52:22 0:03:54 2:13:04 5:58:31
4 SERGIO FUENTES 0:18:09 0:18:39 0:36:48 0:05:07 2:51:01 0:03:55 2:42:13 6:19:04
5 HECTOR SERGIO TEICHELMANN 0:25:09 0:26:09 0:51:18 0:06:21 3:10:50 0:05:29 2:19:34 6:33:32
                     
VARONES 65 AÑOS Y MAS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 MIGUEL ANGEL MESSINEO 0:26:14 0:25:39 0:51:53 0:03:54 2:48:15 0:02:23 1:56:43 5:43:08
2 JOSE ASTORQUIZA 0:19:28 0:18:41 0:38:09 0:03:51 2:47:09 0:04:35 2:12:26 5:46:10
                     
DAMAS 18-24 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 CRISTINA MATA 0:17:05 0:17:18 0:34:23 0:03:00 2:43:26 0:04:55 1:51:01 5:16:45
2 BRENDA CORAL SPASIUK 0:17:04 0:17:10 0:34:14 0:02:39 3:02:46 0:01:51 1:49:00 5:30:30
                     
DAMAS 25-29 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 STEPHANIE SUBERCASEAUX 0:17:01 0:17:03 0:34:04 0:02:47 2:49:38 0:02:30 1:56:07 5:25:06
2 CAROLINA GALEANO 0:18:13 0:18:37 0:36:50 0:02:38 2:56:58 0:02:10 1:55:56 5:34:32
3 CLAUDIA  LAGOS 0:17:10 0:17:36 0:34:46 0:03:40 3:03:46 0:03:00 1:55:46 5:40:58
4 CELESTE GARGIULO 0:18:11 0:18:38 0:36:49 0:03:23 3:04:54 0:02:28 2:06:27 5:54:01
5 PIA VARELA 0:17:37 0:17:53 0:35:30 0:04:02 3:33:22 0:02:56 2:35:27 6:51:17
                     
DAMAS 30-34 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 BARBARA FRISCH 0:17:05 0:17:04 0:34:09 0:03:12 2:41:50 0:02:06 1:40:44 5:02:01
2 MAGDALENA RODRÍGUEZ 0:18:59 0:20:02 0:39:01 0:03:17 2:56:18 0:03:03 2:03:31 5:45:10
3 YANERI DEL PILAR LEAL 0:22:04 0:23:11 0:45:15 0:03:17 2:59:08 0:04:02 1:58:57 5:50:39
4 MARIANA LÓPEZ 0:18:12 0:18:36 0:36:48 0:03:52 3:04:29 0:02:28 2:04:32 5:52:09
5 CAROLINA PAZ CHACÓN 0:21:29 0:21:21 0:42:50 0:03:22 3:03:04 0:02:31 2:02:12 5:53:59
                     
DAMAS 35-39 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 ANDREA NICOLE BEYÁ 0:18:30 0:18:35 0:37:05 0:02:47 2:44:57 0:01:48 1:41:42 5:08:19
2 DIANA KARINA FIGUEROA 0:18:18 0:18:22 0:36:40 0:03:15 2:53:20 0:02:08 1:45:34 5:20:57
3 LAURA BARRENA 0:19:24 0:19:49 0:39:13 0:03:06 2:46:27 0:04:58 1:59:28 5:33:12
4 SILVANA TELESE 0:21:25 0:20:57 0:42:22 0:03:40 2:49:30 0:02:39 2:01:46 5:39:57
5 STACY HADAC 0:18:16 0:18:38 0:36:54 0:03:39 3:01:13 0:05:20 2:01:41 5:48:47
                     
DAMAS 40-44 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 MARIANA CASABUONO 0:16:33 0:15:44 0:32:17 0:03:03 2:39:43 0:02:11 1:42:17 4:59:31
2 MARCELA URRUTIA 0:18:57 0:18:46 0:37:43 0:02:52 2:46:14 0:02:12 1:41:30 5:10:31
3 M.LORETO KINAST 0:17:09 0:17:13 0:34:22 0:02:31 2:50:21 0:02:09 1:41:10 5:10:33
4 LOTYY HARARI 0:18:11 0:18:25 0:36:36 0:03:22 2:42:30 0:02:42 1:48:00 5:13:10
5 MARIA DELLE DONNE 0:22:05 0:21:18 0:43:23 0:03:39 2:36:32 0:02:12 1:53:13 5:18:59
                     
DAMAS 45-49 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 PATRICIA BEATRIZ GIULIANO 0:18:17 0:18:36 0:36:53 0:03:04 2:46:43 0:02:19 1:54:21 5:23:20
2 M PIA SANHUEZA 0:20:30 0:20:13 0:40:43 0:03:27 2:51:25 0:02:37 1:59:10 5:37:22
3 MARGARET MAIER 0:17:16 0:17:49 0:35:05 0:03:56 2:53:41 0:02:06 2:10:57 5:45:45
4 MYRNA MARINOVIC 0:22:01 0:21:58 0:43:59 0:03:21 3:10:03 0:02:55 2:01:29 6:01:47
5 MARIBEL ARREDONDO 0:19:34 0:19:34 0:39:08 0:03:47 2:59:58 0:03:15 2:23:17 6:09:25
                     
DAMAS 50-54 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 CRISSY FUENTES 0:16:50 0:17:10 0:34:00 0:03:23 2:48:19 0:02:37 2:04:33 5:32:52
2 FRANCISCA ILLANES 0:20:41 0:20:37 0:41:18 0:04:38 3:22:42 0:03:12 2:13:45 6:25:35
3 VERONICA NUÑEZ 0:19:58 0:20:56 0:40:54 0:03:58 3:38:16 0:03:04 2:36:54 7:03:06
4 GISELA GUBELI 0:21:24 0:19:45 0:41:09 0:04:44 3:53:16 0:03:35 2:42:07 7:24:51
                     
DAMAS 55-59 AÑOS
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo

1

ELIZABETH SOLEDAD GODOY 0:31:09 0:31:25 1:02:34 0:04:44 3:54:42 0:05:53 1:49:09 6:57:02
  PATRICIA  FACUSE 0:21:12 0:20:36 0:41:48 0:04:04 2:58:21 0:06:52   NOFINAL
                     
VARONES ELITE
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 REINALDO COLUCCI 0:12:10 0:12:09 0:24:19 0:01:51 2:10:18 0:01:24 1:14:46 3:52:38
2 DANIEL FONTANA 0:11:36 0:11:30 0:23:06 0:01:55 2:11:25 0:01:27 1:16:33 3:54:26
3 OSCAR GALINDEZ 0:12:23 0:12:12 0:24:35 0:01:59 2:09:51 0:01:38 1:19:50 3:57:53
4 SANTIAGO ASCENCO 0:12:27 0:12:34 0:25:01 0:01:47 2:14:41 0:04:06 1:16:52 4:02:27
5 MARIO DE ELIAS 0:12:34 0:12:45 0:25:19 0:01:48 2:14:31 0:01:26 1:20:16 4:03:20
6 LUCAS COCHA 0:12:10 0:12:01 0:24:11 0:02:01 2:15:29 0:01:38 1:26:34 4:09:53
7 MICHAEL LOVATO 0:12:24 0:12:59 0:25:23 0:02:24 2:17:24 0:01:55 1:23:25 4:10:31
8 VELMAR BIANCO 0:12:15 0:12:05 0:24:20 0:01:57 2:15:08 0:01:45 1:27:45 4:10:55
9 FELIPE IGNACIO VAN DE WYNGARD 0:12:09 0:12:05 0:24:14 0:01:49 2:17:19 0:01:34 1:27:18 4:12:14
10 LEANDRO BONET 0:12:42 0:12:51 0:25:33 0:02:04 2:21:41 0:01:30 1:23:22 4:14:10
11 MAXIMILIANO MORALES 0:13:22 0:14:01 0:27:23 0:01:59 2:23:28 0:01:59 1:20:59 4:15:48
12 FRANCISCO PAVEZ 0:12:50 0:13:00 0:25:50  

 2:28:29

  1:23:18 4:17:37
13 ANDRES DARRICAU 0:13:12 0:14:07 0:27:19 0:02:06 2:20:56 0:01:36 1:25:57 4:17:54
14 IÑIGO PÉREZ-NIEVAS 0:14:37 0:14:38 0:29:15 0:01:58 2:23:53 0:01:49 1:22:42 4:19:37
15 BENJAMIN MUNIZAGA 0:12:14 0:12:18 0:24:32 0:02:04 2:17:39 0:04:45 1:31:08 4:20:08
16 VICENTE BOBADILLA 0:12:45 0:12:51 0:25:36 0:02:02 2:27:33 0:01:51 1:23:47 4:20:49
17 CLAUDIO NIETO 0:12:21 0:12:27 0:24:48 0:02:06 2:22:25 0:01:33 1:30:32 4:21:24
18 CRISTIÁN BUSTOS 0:12:50 0:13:29 0:26:19 0:02:10 2:20:51 0:01:27 1:32:37 4:23:24
19 EDGARDO OPAZO 0:12:36 0:12:58 0:25:34 0:02:02 2:27:55 0:01:33 1:33:15 4:30:19
20 GABRIEL IRIONDO 0:13:54 0:14:19 0:28:13 0:02:05 2:27:16 0:01:48 1:38:09 4:37:31
21 MAURO CAVANHA 0:12:30 0:12:34 0:25:04 0:02:04 2:35:12 0:02:03 1:37:56 4:42:19
  CHRISTIAN CARLETTO 0:13:59 0:14:13 0:28:12 0:02:01       NOFINAL
  EDUARDO STURLA 0:12:24 0:12:28 0:24:52 0:02:07       NOFINAL
  RAUL FURTADO 0:12:27 0:12:30 0:24:57 0:02:00 2:14:30 0:01:43 1:25:41 DESCAL
  IGOR AMORELLI               NOARRAN
                     
DAMAS ELITE
Lugar Nombre   Nat 1 Nat 2 Tot Nat T1 Ciclismo T2 Carrera Tiempo
1 AMANDA LOVATO 0:14:15 0:15:02 0:29:17 0:02:18 2:33:17 0:01:46 1:29:32 4:36:10
2 HEATHER GOLLNICK 0:12:49 0:13:06 0:25:55 0:02:23 2:34:42 0:02:16 1:36:20 4:41:36
3 TEREZA MACEL 0:12:26 0:12:29 0:24:55 0:02:05 2:30:08 0:01:50 1:47:22 4:46:20
4 PAMELA TASTETS 0:13:19 0:13:59 0:27:18 0:02:12 2:43:00 0:01:54 1:41:08 4:55:32
5 CARLA STAMPFLI 0:12:20 0:11:50 0:24:10 0:02:16 2:42:46 0:02:05 1:45:50 4:57:07
6 TALITA SAAB 0:15:06 0:16:21 0:31:27 0:02:41 2:55:13 0:02:06 1:47:57 5:19:24
  SANDRA SOLDAN 0:12:31 0:12:29 0:25:00 0:02:33 2:47:27 0:04:27   NOFINAL

 

     
 

Volver